|

Current local time in Sunduan, China

3:11 :02 AM

03:11 :02

Tuesday, August 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Sunduan Time

Want to convert Sunduan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sunduan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sunduan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sunduan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sunduan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sun-tuan, Sun-tuan-chen, Sunduan, Sunduan Zhen, sun duan, sun duan zhen, 孙端, 孙端镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 04' N Latitude / 120° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86