|

Current local time in Jingnan, China

5:18 :54 PM

17:18 :54

Wednesday, September 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jingnan Time

Want to convert Jingnan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jingnan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jingnan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jingnan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jingnan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jingnan, Jingnan Xiang, Zhongxi, jing nan, jing nan xiang, zhong xi, 忠溪, 景南, 景南乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 45' N Latitude / 119° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86