|

Current local time in Wulie, China

2:26 :27 AM

02:26 :27

Thursday, October 24, 2019 (CST)

Convert Wulie Time

Want to convert Wulie time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wulie time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wulie CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wulie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wulie Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wulie, Wulie Zhen, wu lie, wu lie zhen, 乌烈, 乌烈镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 17' N Latitude / 108° 47' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86