|

Current local time in Xiaoqi, China

7:18 :02 AM

07:18 :02

Monday, 28 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaoqi Time

Want to convert Xiaoqi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaoqi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaoqi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaoqi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaoqi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaoqi, Xiaoqi Xiang, xiao qi, xiao qi xiang, 肖旗, 肖旗乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 54' N Latitude / 113° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86