|

Current local time in Zhuli, China

9:38 :49 AM

09:38 :49

Tuesday, August 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhuli Time

Want to convert Zhuli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Zhuli, Zhuli Shezu Xiang, zhu li, zhu li she zu xiang, 竹里, 竹里畲族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 42' N Latitude / 119° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86