|

Current local time in Dadi, China

4:45 :50 AM

04:45 :50

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Dadi Time

Want to convert Dadi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dadi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dadi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dadi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dadi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dadi, Dadi Xiang, da de, da de xiang, 大地, 大地乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 45' N Latitude / 119° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86