|

Current local time in Jiangchuanlu, China

7:48 :07 AM

07:48 :07

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Jiangchuanlu Time

Want to convert Jiangchuanlu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiangchuanlu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiangchuanlu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiangchuanlu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiangchuanlu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiangchuanlu, Jiangchuanlu Jiedao, jiang chuan lu, jiang chuan lu jie dao, 江川路, 江川路街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 00' N Latitude / 121° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86