|

Current local time in Jiangliji, China

4:59 :51 AM

04:59 :51

Monday, June 1, 2020 (CST)

Convert Jiangliji Time

Want to convert Jiangliji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jiangliji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jiangliji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jiangliji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiangliji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiangliji, Jiangliji Zhen, jiang li ji, jiang li ji zhen, 蒋李集, 蒋李集镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 56' N Latitude / 113° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86