|

Current local time in Lizhuang, China

3:40 :24 PM

15:40 :24

Tuesday, February 25, 2020 (CST)

Convert Lizhuang Time

Want to convert Lizhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lizhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lizhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lizhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Lizhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lizhuang, Lizhuang Xiang, li zhuang, li zhuang xiang, 李庄, 李庄乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 50' N Latitude / 113° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86