|

Current local time in Xuzhen, China

6:29 :29 AM

06:29 :29

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xuzhen Time

Want to convert Xuzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xuzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xuzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xuzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xuzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xuzhen, Xuzhen Zhen, xu zhen, xu zhen zhen, 许镇, 许镇镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 03' N Latitude / 118° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86