|

Current local time in Zhangliang, China

7:15 :02 PM

19:15 :02

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhangliang Time

Want to convert Zhangliang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhangliang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhangliang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhangliang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhangliang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chang-liang-tien, Zhangliang, Zhangliang Zhen, Zhangliangdian, zhang liang, zhang liang zhen, 张良, 张良镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 40' N Latitude / 113° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86