|

Current local time in Guoji, China

10:17 :30 PM

22:17 :30

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guoji Time

Want to convert Guoji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guoji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guoji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guoji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guoji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guoji, Guoji Zhen, guo ji, guo ji zhen, 郭集, 郭集镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 41' N Latitude / 119° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86