|

Current local time in Yaohua, China

6:02 :12 AM

06:02 :12

Friday, June 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yaohua Time

Want to convert Yaohua time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yaohua time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yaohua CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yaohua Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yaohua Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qixia Qu, Yaohua, Yaohua Jiedao, Yaohuamen, qi xia qu, yao hua, yao hua jie dao, 尧化, 尧化街道, 栖霞区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 07' N Latitude / 118° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86