|

Current local time in Hongzhuangyang, China

3:38 :21 PM

15:38 :21

Tuesday, February 25, 2020 (CST)

Convert Hongzhuangyang Time

Want to convert Hongzhuangyang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hongzhuangyang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hongzhuangyang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hongzhuangyang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hongzhuangyang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hongzhuangyang, hong zhuang yang, 洪庄杨
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 43' N Latitude / 113° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86