|

Current local time in Juling, China

3:26 :45 AM

03:26 :45

Wednesday, February 26, 2020 (CST)

Convert Juling Time

Want to convert Juling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Juling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Juling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Juling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Juling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Juling, Juling Zhen, ju ling, ju ling zhen, 巨陵, 巨陵镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 51' N Latitude / 113° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86