|

Current local time in Shenzhai, China

12:56 :40 PM

12:56 :40

Tuesday, August 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shenzhai Time

Want to convert Shenzhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shenzhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shenzhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shenzhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shenzhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shenzhai, Shenzhai Xiang, chen zhai, chen zhai xiang, 沈寨, 沈寨乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 14' N Latitude / 113° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86