|

Current local time in Yangjiaji, China

10:12 :03 AM

10:12 :03

Saturday, August 24, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yangjiaji Time

Want to convert Yangjiaji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangjiaji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangjiaji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangjiaji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yangjiaji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yangjiaji, yang jia ji, 杨家集
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 49' N Latitude / 113° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86