|

Current local time in Yiling, China

4:32 :23 PM

16:32 :23

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Yiling Time

Want to convert Yiling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yiling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yiling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yiling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yiling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
I-ling, I-ling-chen, T-ling, Yiling, Yiling Zhen, yi ling, yi ling zhen, 宜陵, 宜陵镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 28' N Latitude / 119° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86