|

Current local time in Qinlan, China

6:54 :44 AM

06:54 :44

Wednesday, February 26, 2020 (CST)

Convert Qinlan Time

Want to convert Qinlan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qinlan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qinlan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qinlan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qinlan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'in-lan, Ch'in-lan-chen, Ch’in-lan, Ch’in-lan-chen, Qinlan, Qinlan Zhen, qin lan, qin lan zhen, 秦栏, 秦栏镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 36' N Latitude / 119° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86