|

Current local time in Xiejiadian, China

10:20 :34 PM

22:20 :34

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiejiadian Time

Want to convert Xiejiadian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiejiadian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiejiadian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiejiadian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiejiadian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiejiadian, Xiejiadian Jiedao, xie jia dian, xie jia dian jie dao, 卸甲甸, 卸甲甸街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 12' N Latitude / 118° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86